Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sat. 17 Mercy   Barton   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Chowan   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Gannon   2:00 PM
  @ Gaffney, S.C.
  Molloy   Chowan   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Barton   3:00 PM
  LIU Post   Gannon   5:00 PM
  @ Gaffney, S.C.
Sun. 18 Mercy   Barton   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Chowan   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Limestone   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Limestone   2:00 PM
Thu. 22 LIU Post   Merrimack   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   Mercy   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Bridgeport   Southern N.H.   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri. 23 Felician   Mercy   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Molloy   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  LIU Post   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  @ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   Molloy   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Franklin Pierce   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne   Queens (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Indiana (Pa.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  @ Dinwiddie, VA
  Stonehill   LIU Post   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   7:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 24 LIU Post   Southern N.H.   9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Franklin Pierce   Molloy   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Mercy   Southern N.H.   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Jefferson   3:00 PM
  @ Dinwiddie, VA
  Southern Conn. St.   Mercy   3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   Bridgeport   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Jefferson   6:00 PM
  @ Dinwiddie, VA
Sun. 25 Franklin Pierce   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Stonehill   Queens (N.Y.)   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack   Mercy   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  West Chester   St. Thomas Aquinas   10:00 AM
  @ Dinwiddie, VA
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
 
March
Thu. 1 Bloomfield   Mercy   3:00 PM
Fri. 2 New Haven   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Southern Conn. St.   3:00 PM
Sat. 3 Merrimack   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Southern Conn. St.   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Bloomsburg   12:00 PM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
  LIU Post   Felician   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Bloomsburg   3:00 PM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
  Bridgeport   Southern Conn. St.   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   Molloy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post   Felician   5:00 PM
Sun. 4 New Haven   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Merrimack   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Bloomsburg   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
  New Haven   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bloomsburg   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
Tue. 6 Pace   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   New Haven   3:00 PM
Wed. 7 Mercy   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  NYIT   Pace   3:00 PM
Thu. 8 LIU Post   Pace   3:30 PM
Fri. 9 St. Thomas Aquinas   Findlay   1:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Stonehill   Molloy   1:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, FL
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   6:00 PM
  @ Cary, NC
Sat. 10 Dominican (N.Y.)   NYIT   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Findlay   LIU Post   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Mercy   Virginia St.   12:00 PM
  Felician   Molloy   1:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Shepherd   1:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, NC
  NYIT   Findlay   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Franklin Pierce   LIU Post   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Mercy   Virginia St.   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Shepherd   3:30 PM
  Bridgeport   Saint Leo   6:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Dominican (N.Y.)   6:00 PM
  @ Cary, NC
Sun. 11 Dominican (N.Y.)   LIU Post   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. - USA Baseball Complex
  Mercy   Virginia St.   12:00 PM
  Claflin   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  @ Cary, NC
  St. Augustine's   NYIT   12:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Shepherd   1:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Saint Leo   1:00 PM
  LIU Post   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. - USA Baseball Complex
  NYIT   Franklin Pierce   3:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Barry   Molloy   6:00 PM
  @ Miami, FL
Mon. 12 Bridgeport   Saint Leo   6:00 PM
Tue. 13 Adelphi   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, FL
  Nyack   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Saint Leo   6:00 PM
Wed. 14 St. Thomas Aquinas   Catawba   TBA
  Caldwell   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, FL
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  NYIT   Nyack   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Tampa   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 Bloomfield   NYIT   3:30 PM
Fri. 16 Bridgeport   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Southern N.H.   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
  NYIT   American Int'l   7:00 PM
  @ Lantana, Fla.
Sat. 17 Bridgeport   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Molloy   12:00 PM
  St. Michael's   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Assumption   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Southern N.H.   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  NYIT   Southern Conn. St.   2:00 PM
  @ Santaluces, Fla.
  Assumption   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  St. Michael's   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   3:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Sun. 18 Southern N.H.   St. Thomas Aquinas   10:00 AM
  St. Michael's   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Assumption   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  NYIT   Nova Southeastern   2:00 PM
Mon. 19 Queens (N.Y.)   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Adelphi   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  NYIT   Lynn   5:00 PM
  @ Lantana, Fla.
Tue. 20 East Stroudsburg   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Molloy   4:00 PM
Wed. 21 Dominican (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Thu. 22 Adelphi   Mercy   3:00 PM
Fri. 23 Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   4:00 PM
Sat. 24 LIU Post *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Sun. 25 Bridgeport *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
Tue. 27 NYIT   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Nyack   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
  LIU Post   Adelphi   3:30 PM
Wed. 28 East Stroudsburg   Molloy   4:00 PM
Thu. 29 NYIT *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Caldwell   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Fri. 30 Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   4:00 PM
Sat. 31 LIU Post *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 NYIT *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   4:00 PM
Tue. 3 St. Thomas Aquinas   Kutztown   TBA
Wed. 4 Queens (N.Y.)   East Stroudsburg   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Adelphi   3:30 PM
  Caldwell   NYIT   3:30 PM
  Assumption   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Pace   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Fri. 6 LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
Sat. 7 St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Southern N.H.   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport   Southern N.H.   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
Sun. 8 Molloy *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
Tue. 10 Bridgeport   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
  East Stroudsburg   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Wed. 11 Mercy   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
Fri. 13 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
  LIU Post   Southern Conn. St.   3:30 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   LIU Post   3:00 PM
Sun. 15 NYIT *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
Tue. 17 Molloy   East Stroudsburg   3:30 PM
Wed. 18 NYIT   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Southern Conn. St.   3:30 PM
Thu. 19 Saint Rose   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  New Haven   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
Fri. 20 NYIT *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   4:00 PM
Sat. 21 Mercy *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
Sun. 22 LIU Post *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Felician   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
Tue. 24 Adelphi   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Merchant Marine   NYIT   3:30 PM
  West Chester   St. Thomas Aquinas   6:00 PM
Fri. 27 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
Sat. 28 Adelphi   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Sun. 29 NYIT   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   1:00 PM
  NYIT   Adelphi   2:30 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 Nyack   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
Wed. 2 Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Nyack   7:00 PM
Fri. 4 Bridgeport *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Pace   3:30 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
Sat. 5 Mercy *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Pace   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Bridgeport *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
* Conference