Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sun. 10 Bluefield St.   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
Fri. 15 LIU Post   Tampa   6:00 PM
Sat. 16 Molloy   Chowan   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Barton   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Chowan   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   Tampa   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Barton   3:00 PM
Sun. 17 Mercy   Barton   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Chowan   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Tampa   1:00 PM
  Molloy   Chowan   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Barton   3:00 PM
Thu. 21 LIU Post   Southern N.H.   6:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Stonehill   Mercy   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri. 22 Wilmington (Del.)   Molloy   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Mercy   Southern N.H.   12:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Concordia (N.Y.)   NYIT   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Bridgeport   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Felician   LIU Post   4:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  NYIT   Le Moyne   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Franklin Pierce   6:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Stonehill   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 23 Molloy   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   LIU Post   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Nyack   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Molloy   Southern Conn. St.   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  New Haven   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Queens (N.Y.)   Nyack   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Southern Conn. St.   Mercy   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Southern N.H.   Bridgeport   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Cal Ripken Experience)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Wilmington (Del.)   5:30 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Sun. 24 Stonehill   NYIT   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Southern N.H.   9:00 AM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Le Moyne   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Franklin Pierce   Mercy   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Bridgeport   Dominican (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Queens (N.Y.)   Nyack   12:00 PM
  Felician   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu. 28 New Haven   LIU Post   3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Franklin Pierce   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Mercy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   3:00 PM
Sat. 2 Le Moyne   NYIT   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   NYIT   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Sun. 3 Le Moyne   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Adelphi   1:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Queens (N.Y.)   Concordia (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Miami Gardens, Fla.
Tue. 5 Felician   Queens (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Adelphi   NYIT   3:00 PM
  New Haven   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Stonehill   Queens (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Nyack   Mercy   3:00 PM
Thu. 7 Gannon   NYIT   TBA
  @ Osceola County, Fla.
  Gannon   NYIT   TBA
  @ Osceola County, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Wilmington (Del.)   1:00 PM
  @ Lynn University
Fri. 8 Minn. Duluth   NYIT   TBA
  @ Osceola County, Fla.
  Felician   Molloy   TBA
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Minn.-Crookston   NYIT   TBA
  @ Osceola County, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Stonehill   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Florida Tech   1:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Florida Tech   4:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Mansfield   7:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
Sat. 9 Augustana (S.D.)   NYIT   TBA
  @ Osceola County, Fla.
  Wilmington (Del.)   Queens (N.Y.)   10:00 AM
  @ Barry University
  Mercy   Virginia St.   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Florida Tech   1:00 PM
  East Stroudsburg   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Mercy   Virginia St.   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Barry   6:00 PM
Sun. 10 Minn.-Crookston   NYIT   TBA
  @ Osceola County, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Southern Conn. St.   TBA
  @ Miami Gardens, Fla.
  Molloy   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  USciences   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Virginia St.   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   1:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   1:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  LIU Post   Jefferson   1:30 PM
  D-II Challenge vs. Cancer @ Cary, N.C.
  USciences   Lincoln (Pa.)   2:30 PM
  Fairmont St.   St. Thomas Aquinas   5:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
Mon. 11 Bridgeport   Bentley   2:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
  Bridgeport   Tampa   6:00 PM
Tue. 12 Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Molloy   Southern N.H.   12:00 PM
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Bridgeport   Bentley   1:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Slippery Rock   3:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Mercy   3:00 PM
Wed. 13 Molloy   American Int'l   11:00 AM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:30 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Lincoln (Pa.)   USciences   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
Thu. 14 Bridgeport   Bentley   11:00 AM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
Fri. 15 Bloomsburg   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
  Mercy   New Haven   3:00 PM
Sat. 16 Concordia (N.Y.)   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Bloomsburg   1:00 PM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
Sun. 17 Bloomsburg   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  @ Colonial Heights, VA
  New Haven   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  New Haven   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
Tue. 19 St. Thomas Aquinas   Felician   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Caldwell   3:05 PM
  Adelphi   Molloy   3:30 PM
Wed. 20 LIU Post   East Stroudsburg   TBA
Thu. 21 Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Fri. 22 LIU Post *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   3:05 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   3:30 PM
Sat. 23 Molloy *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 LIU Post *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
Tue. 26 St. Thomas Aquinas   Bloomsburg   TBA
  Mercy   Adelphi   3:30 PM
Wed. 27 East Stroudsburg   Molloy   3:30 PM
Fri. 29 St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:05 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Molloy   3:30 PM
Sat. 30 Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
Sun. 31 Lincoln (Pa.) *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   1:00 PM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 East Stroudsburg   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Caldwell   Queens (N.Y.)   3:05 PM
Wed. 3 Adelphi   Mercy   3:00 PM
  NYIT   Saint Rose   4:00 PM
Fri. 5 LIU Post *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:05 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Sat. 6 Mercy *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   NYIT   1:00 PM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   NYIT   4:00 PM
Sun. 7 Queens (N.Y.) *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
Tue. 9 Adelphi   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Bloomsburg   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Wed. 10 Caldwell   Molloy   3:00 PM
  East Stroudsburg   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Fri. 12 LIU Post *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:05 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Sat. 13 Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Lincoln (Pa.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
Tue. 16 Post   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Molloy   East Stroudsburg   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
Wed. 17 Saint Rose   NYIT   3:30 PM
Thu. 18 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   3:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   3:30 PM
Fri. 19 Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
Sat. 20 Molloy *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
Mon. 22 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   3:30 PM
Tue. 23 Bridgeport   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  NYIT   East Stroudsburg   3:30 PM
Wed. 24 American Int'l   Queens (N.Y.)   3:05 PM
Thu. 25 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
Fri. 26 Molloy *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
Sat. 27 Lincoln (Pa.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
Sun. 28 Lincoln (Pa.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   1:00 PM
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
Tue. 30 Bridgeport   Post   3:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 NYIT   Adelphi   3:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
Fri. 3 Mercy *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   3:30 PM
Sat. 4 LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
Sun. 5 Bridgeport *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   12:00 PM
* Conference