Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 8 Lee 8 Molloy 1 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Molloy 4 California (Pa.) 2 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat. 9 Florida Tech 4 Molloy 2 Final
  NFCA Division-II Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Saint Leo 8 Molloy 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
Sun. 10 Wayne St. (Mich.) 6 Molloy 0 Final
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri. 15 Chowan 4 Mercy 9 Final
  @ Florence, SC
  Mercy 6 Francis Marion 16 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 16 Mercy 13 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11 Final
  @ Florence, SC
  Mercy 3 Francis Marion 11 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 23 Bridgeport   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  Bridgeport   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack)
  Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   4:00 PM
  @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack)
Sun. 24 Queens (N.Y.)   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Merrimack
  Saint Anselm   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
  @ Merrimack
 
March
Fri. 1 St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   4:00 PM
Sun. 3 New Haven   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)
  New Haven   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Saint Anselm   LIU Post   3:45 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)
  Stonehill   Mercy   3:45 PM
  @ Minneola, Fla.
  Seton Hill   Mercy   6:00 PM
  @ Minneola, Fla.
Mon. 4 Assumption   LIU Post   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Walsh   Mercy   1:30 PM
  The Spring Games-Osceola Complex @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Ashland   LIU Post   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Gannon   Mercy   3:45 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed. 6 West Va. Wesleyan   Mercy   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Felician   LIU Post   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wilmington (Del.)   Mercy   11:30 AM
  @ Legends Way Field
  Georgian Court   LIU Post   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Thu. 7 Mercyhurst   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Grand Valley St.   LIU Post   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption   Bridgeport   1:30 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bridgeport   USciences   3:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
Fri. 8 Indiana (Pa.)   Mercy   11:15 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Merrimack   Mercy   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Jefferson   1:45 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Notre Dame (Ohio)   1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercyhurst   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Fairmont St.   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 5 - Kissimmee, FL
Sat. 9 St. Thomas Aquinas   Concordia (N.Y.)   9:00 AM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 3 - Kissimmee, FL
  Saint Anselm   Mercy   9:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 1)
  Stonehill   Bridgeport   9:00 AM
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Merrimack   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 3 - Kissimmee, FL
  Bridgeport   Jefferson   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercy   Bentley   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 1)
  Molloy   Georgian Court   11:30 AM
  2019 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Bentley   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 1)
  Molloy   Stonehill   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Quincy   LIU Post   3:45 PM
Sun. 10 Molloy   Holy Family   9:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Molloy   Holy Family   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 11 Molloy   West Chester   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Molloy   West Chester   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Lake Erie   Bridgeport   11:30 AM
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Le Moyne   1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Notre Dame (Ohio)   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:00 PM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 5 - Clermont, FL
  Queens (N.Y.)   Palm Beach Atl.   5:00 PM
  Holy Family   St. Thomas Aquinas   6:00 PM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 2 - Clermont, FL
  Queens (N.Y.)   Palm Beach Atl.   7:00 PM
Tue. 12 Queens (N.Y.)   Ave Maria   TBA
  @ Barry University
  Queens (N.Y.)   Ave Maria   TBA
  @ Barry University
  Bentley   Bridgeport   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Bridgeport   Lock Haven   11:30 AM
  Legends Way - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   California (Pa.)   4:00 PM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 5 - Clermont, FL
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Le Moyne   6:00 PM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 4 - Clermont, FL
Wed. 13 Queens (N.Y.)   Nova Southeastern   TBA
  Queens (N.Y.)   Nova Southeastern   TBA
  Molloy   Southern N.H.   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Southern N.H.   Molloy   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Thu. 14 NYIT   Pitt.-Johnstown   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Molloy   Le Moyne   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Adelphi   LIU Post   11:00 AM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Bentley   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 3)
  Molloy   Le Moyne   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Adelphi   LIU Post   1:00 PM
  Millersville   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:30 PM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 2 - Kissimmee, FL
  NYIT   West Chester   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Salem Int'l   Bridgeport   1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bridgeport   California (Pa.)   4:00 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Barry   5:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Barry   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 Ferris St.   Bridgeport   9:15 AM
  Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Barry   10:00 AM
  Bridgeport   Slippery Rock   11:30 AM
  Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   American Int'l   1:00 PM
  NYIT   Caldwell   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Pitt.-Johnstown   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:30 PM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5 - Clermont, FL
  LIU Post   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Salem Int'l   4:00 PM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5 - Clermont, FL
  Salem Int'l   NYIT   6:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 16 NYIT   Sioux Falls   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Molloy   Assumption   2:00 PM
  Molloy   Assumption   4:00 PM
  NYIT   Purdue Northwest   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sun. 17 New Haven   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  New Haven   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Adelphi   2:00 PM
Mon. 18 Molloy   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  NYIT   Minn.-Crookston   3:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 19 NYIT   American Int'l   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   St. Michael's   2:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   Southern Conn. St.   2:30 PM
  Adelphi   Molloy   3:30 PM
  LIU Post   Southern Conn. St.   4:30 PM
  Adelphi   Molloy   5:30 PM
Wed. 20 Pace   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Pace   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Thu. 21 Pace   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Felician   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Holy Family   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport   Adelphi   2:30 PM
  Pace   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  Felician   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Bridgeport   Adelphi   4:30 PM
  Holy Family   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Fri. 22 Merrimack   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  Jefferson   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  Jefferson   Molloy   5:00 PM
Sat. 23 Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   1:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 St. Thomas Aquinas   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Southern N.H.   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Post   Bridgeport   12:30 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Southern N.H.   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Caldwell   2:00 PM
  Post   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
Mon. 25 Queens (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Tue. 26 Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   2:30 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   4:30 PM
Thu. 28 Southern Conn. St.   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Post   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Caldwell   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   LIU Post   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  New Haven   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   LIU Post   4:30 PM
  Post   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  Caldwell   NYIT   4:30 PM
  Bridgeport   American Int'l   4:30 PM
  New Haven   Molloy   5:00 PM
Sat. 30 St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
Sun. 31 LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Post   Mercy   12:30 PM
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  Post   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Mercy *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Holy Family   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Molloy   Pace   3:00 PM
  Holy Family   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   4:30 PM
  Molloy   Pace   5:00 PM
Wed. 3 LIU Post   Post   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   Post   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   4:30 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   5:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Saint Rose   5:00 PM
Sat. 6 Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   11:00 AM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   1:00 PM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   4:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   6:00 PM
Sun. 7 Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   5:00 PM
Tue. 9 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   4:30 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   5:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   5:00 PM
Wed. 10 Pace   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Pace   Mercy   4:15 PM
Thu. 11 Bridgeport *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   NYIT   4:30 PM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   5:00 PM
Fri. 12 NYIT   Pace   2:00 PM
  NYIT   Pace   4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   1:00 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 NYIT   Dominican (N.Y.)   TBA
  NYIT   Dominican (N.Y.)   TBA
  Mercy   Georgian Court   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Southern N.H.   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Southern N.H.   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Georgian Court   2:00 PM
Mon. 15 Goldey-Beacom   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Molloy *   NYIT   2:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   4:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Wed. 17 Mercy   Saint Rose   2:30 PM
  Caldwell   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Saint Rose   4:30 PM
  Caldwell   Molloy   5:00 PM
Thu. 18 Concordia (N.Y.)   NYIT   2:00 PM
  Georgian Court   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   NYIT   4:00 PM
  Georgian Court   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Fri. 19 St. Thomas Aquinas   Nyack   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Nyack   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Bloomfield   5:00 PM
Sat. 20 Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   1:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   3:00 PM
Mon. 22 Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   2:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Mercy   4:15 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Tue. 23 Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   TBA
  Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   TBA
  LIU Post   Caldwell   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  LIU Post   Caldwell   4:30 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
Thu. 25 LIU Post *   NYIT   2:00 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   4:00 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
Sat. 27 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   1:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   5:00 PM
Sun. 28 Bloomfield   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  Bloomfield   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 TBA   Bridgeport   TBA
  @ ECC Championship
  ECC TBA %   St. Thomas Aquinas   TBA
  ECC Softball Tournament @ Higher Seed
Fri. 3 TBA   Bridgeport   TBA
  @ ECC Championship
  ECC TBA %   St. Thomas Aquinas   TBA
  ECC Softball Tournament @ Highest Remaining Seed
Sat. 4 TBA   Bridgeport   TBA
  @ ECC Championship
  ECC TBA %   St. Thomas Aquinas   TBA
  ECC Softball Tournament @ Highest Remaining Seed
* Conference
% Post season