Overall 14-2
Pct. .875
Conf. 2-0
Pct. 1.000
Streak Won 6
Home 2-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 12-2
Games 16
Runs 101
Batting Avg. .309
On Base % .414
Slugging % .429
Home Runs 7
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
February
Sun. 24 vs. Saint Anselm @ North Andover, Mass. Cancelled
  vs. Saint Anselm @ North Andover, Mass. Cancelled
 
March
Thu. 7 vs. Assumption @ Clermont, Fla. W, 11-2 Final - 5 innings
  vs. USciences @ Kissimmee, Fla. Legends Way - Field 3 W, 5-2 Final
Fri. 8 vs. Mercyhurst @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 3 W, 4-0 Final
  vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 5 L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 9 vs. Stonehill @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 3 W, 7-0 Final
  vs. Jefferson @ Clermont, Fla. W, 7-3 Final
Mon. 11 vs. Lake Erie @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 5 W, 8-0 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Le Moyne @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 5 W, 3-1 Final
Tue. 12 vs. Bentley @ Clermont, Fla. W, 7-2 Final
  vs. Lock Haven @ Clermont, Fl. Legends Way - Field 4 L, 3-1 Final
Thu. 14 vs. Salem Int'l @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 5 W, 4-2 Final
  vs. California (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla Legends Way - Field 5 W, 9-1 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 15 vs. Ferris St. @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4 W, 11-2 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Slippery Rock @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4 W, 9-8 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 21 at Adelphi Postponed
  at Adelphi Postponed
Sun. 24 vs. NYIT * W, 10-3 Final
  vs. NYIT * W, 4-0 Final
Thu. 28 at American Int'l 2:30 PM
  at American Int'l 4:30 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  vs. Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
Sun. 31 vs. Molloy * 1:00 PM
  vs. Molloy * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Holy Family 2:30 PM
  vs. Holy Family 4:30 PM
Thu. 4 at LIU Post * 2:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 4:30 PM
Sat. 6 vs. Mercy * 12:00 PM
  vs. Mercy * 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Thu. 11 at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at NYIT * 4:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
Mon. 15 vs. Goldey-Beacom 2:00 PM
  vs. Goldey-Beacom 4:00 PM
Tue. 16 vs. LIU Post * 2:30 PM
  vs. LIU Post * 4:30 PM
Sat. 20 at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 2:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Mercy * 2:30 PM
  at Mercy * 4:15 PM
Wed. 24 at Merrimack 2:30 PM
  at Merrimack 4:30 PM
Sat. 27 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. TBA @ ECC Championship TBA
Fri. 3 vs. TBA @ ECC Championship TBA
Sat. 4 vs. TBA @ ECC Championship TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event