Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. Molloy @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  vs. California (Pa.) @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 4-2
Sat. 9 vs. Molloy @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  NFCA Division-II Leadoff Classic
  vs. Molloy @ Clearwater, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
Sun. 10 vs. Molloy @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 6-0
  NFCA Leadoff Classic
Fri. 15 vs. Mercy @ Florence, SC Final L, 9-4
  at Francis Marion Final - 5 innings L, 16-6
Sat. 16 vs. Emmanuel (Ga.) @ Florence, SC Final W, 13-11
  at Francis Marion Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
Sat. 23 at Merrimack 10:00 AM
  at Merrimack 12:00 PM
  vs. Saint Anselm @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack) 2:00 PM
  vs. Saint Anselm @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack) 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Merrimack 10:00 AM
  at Merrimack 12:00 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Merrimack 2:00 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Merrimack 4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at New Haven 2:00 PM
  at New Haven 4:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  vs. LIU Post @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3) 1:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  vs. LIU Post @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3) 3:45 PM
  vs. Mercy @ Minneola, Fla. 3:45 PM
  vs. Mercy @ Minneola, Fla. 6:00 PM
Mon. 4 vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Mercy @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  The Spring Games-Osceola Complex
  vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. 1:45 PM
  vs. Mercy @ Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM
Wed. 6 vs. Mercy @ Clermont, Fla. 9:15 AM
  vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Mercy @ Legends Way Field 11:30 AM
  vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. 1:45 PM
Thu. 7 vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3
  vs. USciences @ Clermont, Fla. 3:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3
Fri. 8 vs. Mercy @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Mercy @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  vs. Jefferson @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:45 PM
  vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) @ Clermont, Fla. 1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 4:00 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 5 - Kissimmee, FL 4:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 3 - Kissimmee, FL 9:00 AM
  vs. Mercy @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 1) 9:00 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Legends Way - Field 3
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 3 - Kissimmee, FL 11:00 AM
  vs. Jefferson @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Bentley @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 1) 11:15 AM
  vs. Georgian Court @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  2019 PFX Spring Games
  at Adelphi 12:00 PM
  vs. LIU Post @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 1) 1:30 PM
  vs. Stonehill @ Clermont, Fla. 1:45 PM
  at Adelphi 2:00 PM
  at LIU Post 3:45 PM
Sun. 10 vs. Holy Family @ Clermont, Fla. 9:45 AM
  vs. Holy Family @ Clermont, Fla. 12:00 PM
Mon. 11 vs. West Chester @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. West Chester @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Legends Way - Field 5
  vs. Le Moyne @ Clermont, Fla. 1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 5 - Clermont, FL 4:00 PM
  at Palm Beach Atl. 5:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 2 - Clermont, FL 6:00 PM
  at Palm Beach Atl. 7:00 PM
Tue. 12 vs. Ave Maria @ Barry University TBA
  vs. Ave Maria @ Barry University TBA
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3) 9:00 AM
  vs. Lock Haven @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Legends Way - Field 4
  vs. California (Pa.) @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 5 - Clermont, FL 4:00 PM
  vs. Le Moyne @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 4 - Clermont, FL 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Nova Southeastern TBA
  at Nova Southeastern TBA
  vs. Southern N.H. @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Molloy @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
Thu. 14 vs. Pitt.-Johnstown @ Clermont, Fla. 9:15 AM
  vs. Le Moyne @ Clermont, Fla. 9:15 AM
  at LIU Post 11:00 AM
  vs. Bentley @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 3) 11:15 AM
  vs. Le Moyne @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  at LIU Post 1:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 2 - Kissimmee, FL 1:30 PM
  vs. West Chester @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5
  vs. California (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. 4:00 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5
  at Barry 5:00 PM
  at Barry 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 9:15 AM
  Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4
  at Barry 10:00 AM
  vs. Slippery Rock @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4
  at American Int'l 1:00 PM
  vs. Caldwell @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5 - Clermont, FL 1:30 PM
  at American Int'l 3:00 PM
  vs. Salem Int'l @ Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5 - Clermont, FL 4:00 PM
  vs. NYIT @ Clermont, Fla. 6:15 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Sioux Falls @ Clermont, Fla. 12:00 PM
  at Assumption 2:00 PM
  at Assumption 4:00 PM
  vs. Purdue Northwest @ Clermont, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sun. 17 at LIU Post 12:00 PM
  at Merrimack 12:00 PM
  at Adelphi 12:00 PM
  at LIU Post 2:00 PM
  at Adelphi 2:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Merrimack 2:00 PM
  vs. Minn.-Crookston @ Clermont, Fla. 3:45 PM
Tue. 19 vs. American Int'l @ Clermont, Fla. 11:45 AM
  vs. St. Michael's @ Clermont, Fla. 2:15 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 2:30 PM
  at Molloy 3:30 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 4:30 PM
  at Molloy 5:30 PM
Wed. 20 at Queens (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Thu. 21 at LIU Post 1:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at Adelphi 2:30 PM
  at LIU Post 3:30 PM
  at Mercy 4:15 PM
  at Adelphi 4:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Fri. 22 at LIU Post 1:30 PM
  at Molloy 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post 3:30 PM
  at Molloy 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Franklin Pierce 1:00 PM
  at Franklin Pierce 3:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Caldwell 12:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 12:00 PM
  at LIU Post 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 12:30 PM
  at LIU Post 2:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 2:00 PM
  at Caldwell 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
Mon. 25 at Dominican (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Tue. 26 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at Mercy * 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 4:30 PM
  at Mercy * 4:30 PM
Thu. 28 at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30 PM
  at NYIT 2:30 PM
  at LIU Post 2:30 PM
  at American Int'l 2:30 PM
  at Molloy 3:00 PM
  at Mercy 4:15 PM
  at LIU Post 4:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
  at NYIT 4:30 PM
  at American Int'l 4:30 PM
  at Molloy 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 at LIU Post * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 2:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:30 PM
Sun. 31 at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 12:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 1:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:00 PM
  at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
  at Pace 3:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:30 PM
  at NYIT * 4:30 PM
  at Pace 5:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Post 2:00 PM
  at Post 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Mercy * 2:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 2:30 PM
  at Saint Rose 3:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:15 PM
  at LIU Post * 4:30 PM
  at Molloy * 5:00 PM
  at Saint Rose 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at NYIT * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:00 PM
  at Molloy * 4:00 PM
  at Molloy * 6:00 PM
Sun. 7 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
  at Molloy * 5:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Mercy * 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:30 PM
  at Mercy * 4:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 5:00 PM
  at Molloy * 5:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at Mercy 4:15 PM
Thu. 11 at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 4:30 PM
  at NYIT * 4:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 5:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Pace 2:00 PM
  at Pace 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 1:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Dominican (N.Y.) TBA
  at Dominican (N.Y.) TBA
  at Georgian Court 12:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 12:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 2:00 PM
  at Georgian Court 2:00 PM
Mon. 15 at Bridgeport 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:00 PM
Tue. 16 at NYIT * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at NYIT * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 4:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 4:30 PM
Wed. 17 at Saint Rose 2:30 PM
  at Molloy 3:00 PM
  at Saint Rose 4:30 PM
  at Molloy 5:00 PM
Thu. 18 at NYIT 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at NYIT 4:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Fri. 19 at Nyack 2:00 PM
  at Bloomfield 3:00 PM
  at Nyack 4:00 PM
  at Bloomfield 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 at LIU Post * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 1:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 2:00 PM
  at Molloy * 2:00 PM
  at NYIT * 3:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Molloy 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at Mercy * 2:30 PM
  at Molloy 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:15 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 4:30 PM
Tue. 23 at Mercy TBA
  at Mercy TBA
  at Caldwell 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at Caldwell 4:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
Thu. 25 at NYIT * 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at NYIT * 4:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 4:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 5:00 PM
Sun. 28 at St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. Bridgeport @ ECC Championship TBA
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas % @ Higher Seed TBA
  ECC Softball Tournament
Fri. 3 vs. Bridgeport @ ECC Championship TBA
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas % @ Highest Remaining Seed TBA
  ECC Softball Tournament
Sat. 4 vs. Bridgeport @ ECC Championship TBA
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas % @ Highest Remaining Seed TBA
  ECC Softball Tournament
* Conference
% Post season