Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 30 Bloomfield   Daemen   11:00 AM
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Mount Olive   2:00 PM
  Amon Field
  Roberts Wesleyan   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Goldey-Beacom   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Merrimack   7:00 PM
Fri. 31 Assumption   NYIT   12:00 PM
  East Region Crossover Challenge
  Southern N.H.   Mercy   1:00 PM
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
  Southern Conn. St.   LIU Post   4:00 PM
  @ Knights Field - Bridgeport, CT
  American Int'l   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
  Bridgeport Women's Soccer Classic
 
September
Sat. 1 Bentley   Molloy   11:00 AM
  Merrimack College Kickoff Classic @ North Andover, Mass.
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Holy Family   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Roberts Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  Daemen   Goldey-Beacom   1:00 PM
  Stonehill   NYIT   1:30 PM
  East Region Crossover Challenge
Sun. 2 LIU Post   Southern N.H.   12:00 PM
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Bloomfield   1:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport Women's Soccer Classic
  American Int'l   Mercy   6:00 PM
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
Mon. 3 Daemen   Wilmington (Del.)   11:00 AM
  Saint Rose   Roberts Wesleyan   4:00 PM
Tue. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
  NYIT   Pace   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Southern Conn. St.   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Chestnut Hill   7:00 PM
Thu. 6 Molloy   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  NYIT   Georgian Court   3:30 PM
  Mercy   Adelphi   6:00 PM
Fri. 7 Bridgeport   Ashland   4:30 PM
  @ Allendale, MI
Sat. 8 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Daemen   11:00 AM
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Salem Int'l   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan   Post   1:00 PM
  LIU Post   Assumption   1:00 PM
Sun. 9 Bridgeport   Grand Valley St.   12:00 PM
Mon. 10 Holy Family   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Georgian Court   LIU Post   4:00 PM
Wed. 12 Shepherd   Daemen   12:00 PM
  Chowan   Lincoln (Pa.)   1:00 PM
  Jefferson   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan   Urbana   4:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   Mercy   4:00 PM
  NYIT   Bloomfield   7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  Molloy *   Daemen   11:00 AM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
Tue. 18 Nyack   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Holy Family   4:00 PM
  Daemen   Mercyhurst   4:00 PM
  Georgian Court   Molloy   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Le Moyne   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Roberts Wesleyan   5:00 PM
Thu. 20 Queens (N.Y.)   Bentley   3:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   NYIT   4:00 PM
  LIU Post   Wilmington (Del.)   4:00 PM
  Caldwell   Molloy   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Bridgeport *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Daemen *   Roberts Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  LIU Post   Molloy   3:00 PM
Mon. 24 Mercy   Holy Family   3:00 PM
Wed. 26 Lincoln (Pa.)   Chowan   1:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   4:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   7:00 PM
Fri. 28 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   6:00 PM
Sat. 29 Molloy *   Lincoln (Pa.)   TBA
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Roberts Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  NYIT *   Daemen   1:30 PM
Sun. 30 St. Thomas Aquinas   Washington Adventist   11:00 AM
 
October
Tue. 2 Bridgeport *   Adelphi   6:00 PM
Wed. 3 Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Daemen *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   3:30 PM
Thu. 4 Roberts Wesleyan *   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Lincoln (Pa.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Daemen *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  LIU Post   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   3:00 PM
Sun. 7 NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
Mon. 8 Bridgeport   Wilmington (Del.)   3:30 PM
Tue. 9 Roberts Wesleyan   Salem Int'l   2:00 PM
  East Stroudsburg   Molloy   7:00 PM
Wed. 10 Queens (N.Y.) *   Daemen   1:00 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   1:00 PM
  Holy Family   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Jefferson   Bridgeport   6:00 PM
  Mercy   Southern Conn. St.   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Bridgeport *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  LIU Post *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Roberts Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Clarion   Daemen   11:00 AM
  Shaw   Lincoln (Pa.)   1:00 PM
Mon. 15 Jefferson   Molloy   7:00 PM
Wed. 17 Daemen *   Lincoln (Pa.)   11:00 AM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Mercy *   Roberts Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Bridgeport   6:00 PM
Sat. 20 Bloomfield   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  Daemen *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan   Molloy   3:00 PM
Sun. 21 Saint Rose   Molloy   1:30 PM
Mon. 22 NYIT   Chestnut Hill   2:30 PM
  LIU Post   Jefferson   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Southern N.H.   7:00 PM
  Salem Int'l   Lincoln (Pa.)   7:00 PM
Thu. 25 Caldwell   NYIT   3:30 PM
Fri. 26 Dominican (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
Sat. 27 LIU Post   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  Daemen   Chestnut Hill   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Roberts Wesleyan   2:30 PM
* Conference