Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 30 Bloomfield 2 Daemen 5 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Mount Olive 8 Final
  Amon Field
  Roberts Wesleyan 0 Le Moyne 2 Final
  St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Goldey-Beacom 4 Final
  Saint Rose 2 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Molloy 0 Merrimack 3 Final
Fri. 31 Assumption 0 NYIT 1 Final
  East Region Crossover Challenge
  Southern N.H. 0 Mercy 1 Final
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
  Southern Conn. St. 0 LIU Post 2 Final
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
  American Int'l 0 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Bridgeport Women's Soccer Classic
 
September
Sat. 1 Bentley 2 Molloy 2 Final - 2OT
  Merrimack College Kickoff Classic @ North Andover, MA
  Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Holy Family 8 Final
  Chestnut Hill 0 Roberts Wesleyan 4 Final
  Daemen 2 Goldey-Beacom 5 Final
  Stonehill 3 NYIT 0 Final
  East Region Crossover Challenge
Sun. 2 Southern N.H. 3 LIU Post 1 Final
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Bloomfield 3 Final
  Southern Conn. St. 0 Bridgeport 1 Final
  Bridgeport Women's Soccer Classic
  American Int'l 1 Mercy 0 Final - 2OT
  @ Bridgeport, Conn.
Mon. 3 Daemen 1 Wilmington (Del.) 2 Final
  Saint Rose 0 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Final - 2OT
Tue. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Final
  NYIT 2 Pace 0 Final
Wed. 5 Southern Conn. St. 2 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Chestnut Hill 3 Final
Thu. 6 Molloy 0 Stonehill 1 Final
  NYIT 2 Georgian Court 4 Final
  Mercy   Adelphi   Postponed
Fri. 7 Ashland 2 Bridgeport 0 Final
  @ Allendale, Mich.
Sat. 8 St. Thomas Aquinas * 2 Daemen 1 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Salem Int'l 9 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan 0 Post 0 Final - 2OT
  LIU Post 3 Assumption 2 Final
Sun. 9 Bridgeport 0 Grand Valley St. 6 Final
Mon. 10 Holy Family 3 Queens (N.Y.) 2 Final - OT
  Georgian Court   LIU Post   Postponed
Wed. 12 Shepherd 0 Daemen 2 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Mercy 2 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan 1 Urbana 2 Final
  NYIT 1 Bloomfield 0 Final
Sat. 15 Mercy * 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  Diaper Drive
  Molloy * 2 Daemen 3 Final - OT
  Roberts Wesleyan * 0 NYIT 2 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 7 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
  Bridgeport * 2 LIU Post 1 Final
  Match to be played at Hofstra University @ Hempstead, N.Y.
Tue. 18 Bridgeport   Holy Family   Cancelled
  Match to be played at Father Judge High School
  Nyack 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 3 Final
  Daemen 0 Mercyhurst 3 Final
  Georgian Court 1 Molloy 2 Final
Wed. 19 Le Moyne 1 Mercy 2 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 0 Roberts Wesleyan 5 Final
Thu. 20 Queens (N.Y.)   Bentley   Postponed
  Goldey-Beacom 0 NYIT 2 Final
  LIU Post 4 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
Sat. 22 Bridgeport * 1 Mercy 2 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 0 NYIT 9 Final
  St. Thomas Aquinas * 1 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final - 2OT
  LIU Post * 3 Molloy 0 Final
  Daemen * 3 Roberts Wesleyan 2 Final - OT
Mon. 24 Mercy   Holy Family   Cancelled
Wed. 26 Goldey-Beacom 1 Mercy 6 Final
  Molloy 1 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Game will be played at 175 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY 10962
  Chestnut Hill 1 Queens (N.Y.) 6 Final
  LIU Post 2 Pace 2 Final
Thu. 27 Chowan 6 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
Fri. 28 St. Thomas Aquinas * 1 Bridgeport 2 Final
Sat. 29 Mercy * 1 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  LIU Post * 3 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Final
  NYIT * 1 Daemen 2 Final
  Molloy * 10 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
Sun. 30 St. Thomas Aquinas 2 Washington Adventist 0 Final
 
October
Tue. 2 Queens (N.Y.) * 0 LIU Post 2 Final
  Bridgeport 2 Adelphi 2 Final - 2OT
Wed. 3 Daemen * 1 Mercy 3 Final
  Molloy * 0 NYIT 1 Final
Thu. 4 Roberts Wesleyan * 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final
  Bridgeport * 11 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
Sat. 6 Daemen * 0 Bridgeport 5 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 2 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  LIU Post 4 American Int'l 0 Final
  Mercy * 1 Molloy 0 Final
Sun. 7 NYIT * 1 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 1 LIU Post 5 Final
Mon. 8 Bridgeport 4 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final
Tue. 9 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Salem Int'l 3 Final
  East Stroudsburg 1 Molloy 0 Final
Wed. 10 Queens (N.Y.) * 0 Daemen 3 Final
  LIU Post * 2 NYIT 2 Final - 2OT
  Holy Family 1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2 Final - OT
  Jefferson 0 Bridgeport 6 Final
  Mercy 1 Southern Conn. St. 0 Final
Sat. 13 Bridgeport * 3 NYIT 2 Final
  Senior Day
  LIU Post * 0 Mercy 0 Final - 2OT
  Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Roberts Wesleyan 2 Final
  Molloy * 1 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 1 New Haven 1 Final - 2OT
Sun. 14 Clarion 0 Daemen 0 Final - 2OT
  Shaw 1 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
Mon. 15 Jefferson 2 Molloy 4 Final
Wed. 17 Daemen * 9 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
  NYIT * 1 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final - 2OT
  St. Thomas Aquinas * 0 LIU Post 3 Final
  Mercy * 0 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
  Molloy * 0 Bridgeport 2 Final
Sat. 20 Bloomfield 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final - OT
  Senior Day
  Daemen * 0 LIU Post 5 Final
  NYIT * 2 Mercy 5 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 1 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 0 Molloy 1 Final
Sun. 21 Saint Rose   Molloy   1:30 PM
Mon. 22 LIU Post   Jefferson   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  NYIT   Chestnut Hill   7:00 PM
Wed. 24 Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Southern N.H.   7:00 PM
  Salem Int'l   Lincoln (Pa.)   7:00 PM
Thu. 25 Caldwell   NYIT   3:30 PM
Fri. 26 Dominican (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
Sat. 27 LIU Post   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  Daemen   Chestnut Hill   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Roberts Wesleyan   2:30 PM
* Conference