Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 5 Mount Olive   Lincoln (Pa.)   Cancelled
  Le Moyne 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Saint Rose 3 Final
Fri. 6 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 American Int'l 3 Final
  @ Hooksett, N.H.
  Bridgeport 0 Southern Conn. St. 1 Final
  @ Manchester, NH
  Urbana 0 Daemen 7 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 3 New York Tech 2 Final
  Mercy 2 Southern N.H. 4 Final
  Stonehill 0 Molloy 1 Final
Sun. 8 Southern Conn. St. 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  @ Hooksett, N.H.
  St. Michael's 9 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
  Urbana 0 Roberts Wesleyan 2 Final
  Daemen 4 Mansfield 0 Final
  American Int'l 1 Mercy 2 Final
  @ Hooksett, NH
  Bentley 0 Molloy 0 Final - 2OT
  Molloy Kickoff Classic
  Concordia (N.Y.) 2 Queens (N.Y.) 6 Final
  Bridgeport 3 Southern N.H. 5 Final
Tue. 10 Pace 3 New York Tech 0 Final
Wed. 11 Adelphi 0 Mercy 1 Final
  Stonehill 2 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Saint Anselm 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final
  Daemen 3 Le Moyne 1 Final
  Chestnut Hill 6 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
  Molloy 1 Saint Rose 2 Final
Thu. 12 Roberts Wesleyan 2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1 Final - 2OT
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  Bridgeport 2 Minn. Duluth 3 Final
Sat. 14 Bridgeport 2 St. Cloud St. 3 Final
  Molloy 3 Georgian Court 1 Final
  Goldey-Beacom 1 Daemen 3 Final
  New York Tech 1 Post 1 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final - 2OT
  Roberts Wesleyan 2 Bloomfield 1 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 1 Jefferson 0 Final
Sun. 15 Mercy 1 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final - 2OT
Wed. 18 Nyack 0 Daemen 7 Final
  Bloomfield 0 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final - OT
  Dominican (N.Y.) 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  Molloy 4 Caldwell 0 Final
  Mansfield 0 Roberts Wesleyan 3 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Bridgeport 2 Final
  Holy Family   Lincoln (Pa.)   Cancelled
Sat. 21 Bridgeport * 5 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final
  St. Michael's 1 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 0 Molloy 12 Final
  Daemen * 1 New York Tech 1 Final - 2OT
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 Mercy 1 Final
Tue. 24 Holy Family 1 Mercy 2 Final - OT
Wed. 25 Davis & Elkins 2 Daemen 2 Final - 2OT
  Queens (N.Y.) 4 Holy Family 2 Final
  Salem (WV) 2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final - OT
  Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Molloy 3 Final
Sat. 28 Mercy * 0 Daemen 1 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 0 Bridgeport 15 Final
  Homecoming
  St. Thomas Aquinas * 0 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Final - 2OT
  Staten Island 1 Queens (N.Y.) 2 Final
  New York Tech * 1 Molloy 0 Final
Mon. 30 Bridgeport 2 Franklin Pierce 2 Final - 2OT
 
October
Wed. 2 New York Tech 1 Goldey-Beacom 2 Final - OT
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Southern Conn. St. 2 Final
Thu. 3 Lincoln (Pa.) 3 Washington Adventist 8 Final
Sat. 5 Bridgeport * 1 Daemen 0 Final
  Molloy * 0 Mercy 2 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 Roberts Wesleyan 3 Final
  St. Thomas Aquinas * 0 New York Tech 2 Final
Tue. 8 New Haven 0 Mercy 2 Final
  Southern N.H. 5 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final
  Division II Officials’ Appreciation Day
  Chestnut Hill 0 New York Tech 7 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) 5 Valley Forge 1 Final
  American Int'l 2 Bridgeport 4 Final
Wed. 9 Daemen 2 Shepherd 1 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Queens (N.Y.) 2 Final
  Nyack 0 Molloy 8 Final
Thu. 10 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
Fri. 11 Roberts Wesleyan * 9 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
Sat. 12 St. Thomas Aquinas * 0 Molloy 3 Final
  Southern Conn. St. 0 Mercy 2 Final
  Daemen * 1 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  New York Tech * 1 Bridgeport 4 Final
Mon. 14 Daemen * 1 Molloy 2 Final
Wed. 16 St. Thomas Aquinas * 0 Mercy 3 Final
  Bridgeport 0 Assumption 2 Final
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 0 Queens (N.Y.) 12 Final
  New York Tech * 2 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 19 Molloy * 4 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Final
  Bridgeport * 1 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Mercy * 1 New York Tech 1 Final - 2OT
  St. Thomas Aquinas * 9 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
  Daemen 1 Saint Rose 3 Final
Mon. 21 Molloy 1 East Stroudsburg 0 Final
Wed. 23 Georgian Court 2 New York Tech 0 Final
  St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Bloomfield 2 Final
Thu. 24 Goldey-Beacom 11 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
Sat. 26 Roberts Wesleyan * 0 Daemen 0 Final - 2OT
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Final - 2OT
  Mercy * 2 Bridgeport 2 Final - 2OT
  New York Tech * 8 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
Tue. 29 Daemen 2 Clarion 0 Final
Wed. 30 West Va. Wesleyan 15 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
  Bridgeport 0 Jefferson 4 Final
  Bentley 2 New York Tech 0 Final
  Mercy 2 Le Moyne 0 Final
  Molloy 4 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
 
November
Sat. 2 Nyack 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 4 Final
  Senior Day
  Lincoln (Pa.) * 0 Daemen 7 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 0 Mercy 2 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 New York Tech 1 Final
  Bridgeport * 1 Molloy 0 Final
Mon. 4 Molloy 2 Jefferson 1 Final
Tue. 5 St. Thomas Aquinas 0 Pace 1 Final
Wed. 6 Lincoln (Pa.)   West Virginia State   Cancelled
  Salem (WV) 0 Roberts Wesleyan 7 Final
  Adelphi 1 Bridgeport 4 Final
Thu. 7 Mercy 1 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final
Sat. 9 New York Tech   Caldwell   Cancelled
  Molloy * 2 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Daemen * 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 2 Bridgeport 1 Final
Sun. 10 Mercy * 11 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
Thu. 14 New York Tech 2 Mercy 1 Final
  ECC Women's Soccer Championship - Semifinal
  Molloy 2 Bridgeport 2 Final - PK Away
  ECC Women's Soccer Championship - Semifinal
Sun. 17 Molloy 2 New York Tech 0 Final
  ECC Women's Soccer Championship - Final
Fri. 22 Southern N.H. %   Mercy   1:00 PM
  NCAA East Regional - First Round
* Conference
% Post season