Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 31 at Molloy # 12:00 PM
 
September
Thu. 5 at Lincoln (Pa.) 2:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Saint Rose 6:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. American Int'l @ Southern New Hampshire University - Manchester, NH 11:00 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ SNHU Classic Tournament-Manchester, NH 2:00 PM
  at Daemen 3:00 PM
  at New York Tech 4:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 5:00 PM
  at Molloy * 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 vs. Southern Conn. St. @ Southern New Hampshire University - Manchester, NH 11:00 AM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 12:00 PM
  at Urbana 12:00 PM
  at Mansfield 1:00 PM
  vs. Mercy @ Manchester, N.H. 2:00 PM
  at Molloy 2:00 PM
  Molloy Kickoff Classic
  at Southern N.H. 5:00 PM
Tue. 10 at New York Tech 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Lincoln (Pa.) TBA
  at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
  at Le Moyne 4:00 PM
  at Saint Rose 6:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Dominican (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  at Minn. Duluth 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Daemen 11:00 AM
  at St. Cloud St. 11:00 AM
  at Georgian Court 12:00 PM
  at Post 1:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00 PM
  at Bloomfield 1:30 PM
  at Jefferson 2:30 PM
Sun. 15 at Wilmington (Del.) 1:00 PM
  at Caldwell 1:00 PM
Wed. 18 at New York Tech 1:30 PM
  at Daemen 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell 4:00 PM
  at Mansfield 6:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 6:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 11:00 AM
  at Roberts Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Mercy 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Daemen 10:00 AM
  at Holy Family 4:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 5:00 PM
  at Molloy 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  Homecoming
  at Roberts Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 1:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Franklin Pierce 7:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Goldey-Beacom 3:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 7:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Washington Adventist 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 2:30 PM
Tue. 8 at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
  at Valley Forge 3:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Shepherd 1:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  at Molloy 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Chestnut Hill 6:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Lincoln (Pa.) * 5:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 4:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Molloy * 5:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Assumption 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Queens (N.Y.) * TBA
  at Roberts Wesleyan * TBA
  at New York Tech * 12:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) * 1:00 PM
  at Saint Rose * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at East Stroudsburg TBA
Wed. 23 at New York Tech TBA
  at Bloomfield 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Lincoln (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgeport * 6:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) * 6:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Clarion 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Chestnut Hill TBA
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 2:00 PM
  at Jefferson 2:30 PM
  at New York Tech 3:00 PM
  at Le Moyne 3:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00 AM
  at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 2:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Jefferson 2:30 PM
Tue. 5 at Pace 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at West Virginia State 1:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 6:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Goldey-Beacom 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Caldwell 11:00 AM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Lincoln (Pa.) * 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference