Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 23 Mercy 3 Bloomfield 0 Final
  ESU Tri-Match @ East Stroudsburg, PA
  Mercy 0 East Stroudsburg 3 Final
  Southern Conn. St. 1 Bridgeport 3 Final
  NYIT 0 Kutztown 3 Final
Fri. 24 NYIT 3 Goldey-Beacom 1 Final
  @ Kutztown, Pa.
  LIU Post 3 Franklin Pierce 0 Final
  Raven First Serve Invitational
  Salem Int'l 1 NYIT 3 Final
  @ Kutztown, Pa.
  Texas A&M Int'l 1 LIU Post 3 Final
  Raven First Serve Invitational @ Rindge, N.H.
  Saint Rose 1 Daemen 3 Final
  Daemen Volleyball Classic presented by Millennium Buffalo
Sat. 25 Tampa 3 LIU Post 0 Final
  Raven First Serve Invitational @ Rindge, N.H.
  Lake Erie 3 Daemen 0 Final
  Daemen Volleyball Classic presented by Millennium Buffalo
  LIU Post 3 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
  Raven First Serve Invitational @ Rindge, N.H.
  Gannon 3 Daemen 0 Final
  Daemen Volleyball Classic presented by Millennium Buffalo
Mon. 27 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Mercy 3 Final
  To be played at Dobbs Ferry High School
Wed. 29 Mercy 0 Saint Rose 3 Final
  Pace 0 Molloy 3 Final
Fri. 31 Saint Anselm 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa
  Bridgeport 1 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Barry University Tournament @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Seton Hill 3 Daemen 0 Final
  Hall of Fame City Challenge @ Canton, OH
  Nyack 0 Molloy 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 New Haven 3 Final
  @ E. Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Roberts Wesleyan 1 West Liberty St. 3 Final
  @ Kovalchick Convention/Athletic Complex - Indiana, Pa.
  Southern Conn. St. 0 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Barry University Tournament @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Le Moyne 2 Molloy 3 Final
  Lake Erie 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
  Daemen 0 Southern Ind. 3 Final
  Hall of Fame City Challenge @ Canton, OH
 
September
Sat. 1 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Holy Family 3 Final
  @ Indiana, PA
  Saint Rose 3 Molloy 1 Final
  Molloy Tournament
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Jefferson 3 Final
  @ E. Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Daemen 3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1 Final
  Hall of Fame City Challenge @ Canton, OH
  Nyack 0 NYIT 3 Final
  Post 0 Molloy 3 Final
  American Int'l 3 Mercy 1 Final
  @ Philadelphia, Pa.
  Roberts Wesleyan 0 Indiana (Pa.) 3 Final
  Texas A&M-Kingsville 3 Bridgeport 1 Final
  Barry University Tournament @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Caldwell 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ E. Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Daemen 0 Malone 3 Final
  Hall of Fame City Challenge
  Mercy 0 Chestnut Hill 3 Final
  Assumption 1 NYIT 3 Final
  Le Moyne 3 LIU Post 1 Final
  Bloomfield 0 LIU Post 3 Final
  Long Island Invitational
  Bridgeport 1 Barry 3 Final
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University Classic)
Sun. 2 Bloomfield 0 NYIT 3 Final
  Assumption 0 LIU Post 3 Final
  Saint Rose 1 NYIT 3 Final
  NYIT Tournament
  Post 1 LIU Post 3 Final
Tue. 4 Saint Anselm 1 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Southern Conn. St. 3 Final
Wed. 5 Roberts Wesleyan # 3 Brockport 2 Final
  Molloy 0 Adelphi 3 Final
Fri. 7 Flagler 3 Molloy 0 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Georgian Court 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Kutztown 3 Final
  @ Lakewood, N.J.
  Pace 3 Mercy 0 Final
  Flagler 3 LIU Post 1 Final
  Assumption 0 Bridgeport 3 Final
Sat. 8 Le Moyne 3 Daemen 2 Final
  Post Eagles Invitational @ Unknown
  New Haven 1 Molloy 3 Final
  NYIT 0 Post 3 Final
  Post University Eagles Invitational
  East Stroudsburg 3 LIU Post 1 Final
  Mercy 0 Edinboro 3 Final
  @ Manchester, N.H.
  Daemen 3 Bentley 0 Final
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  Stonehill 0 LIU Post 3 Final
  Nyack 2 Roberts Wesleyan 3 Final
  @ Albany, N.Y.
  Mercy 0 Saint Anselm 3 Final
  NYIT 3 Caldwell 1 Final
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  Roberts Wesleyan 0 Saint Rose 3 Final
Sun. 9 Caldwell 0 Daemen 3 Final
  Post Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  NYIT 2 Bentley 3 Final
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  Daemen 3 Post 0 Final
  Post Eagles Invitational
  Le Moyne 3 NYIT 1 Final
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
Tue. 11 Bridgeport 3 Saint Rose 1 Final
Wed. 12 NYIT * 0 LIU Post 3 Final
  Mercy * 0 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 Molloy 3 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 1 Daemen 3 Final
Thu. 13 LIU Post 2 Adelphi 3 Final
Fri. 14 Daemen 2 Urbana 3 Final
  @ Rochester, N.Y.
  Mercy 1 Pace 3 Final
  Bridgeport 3 Bentley 0 Final
  Franklin Pierce 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
Sat. 15 Franklin Pierce 0 Daemen 3 Final
  @ Rochester, N.Y.
  LIU Post 3 Southern Conn. St. 0 Final
  Urbana 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Saint Rose 3 Final
  NYIT 3 Bloomfield 1 Final
  @ Philadelphia, Pa.
  NYIT 1 Jefferson 3 Final
Tue. 18 Concordia (N.Y.) 1 Queens (N.Y.) 3 Final
  Bridgeport 2 Adelphi 3 Final
Wed. 19 Roberts Wesleyan 0 Le Moyne 3 Final
Fri. 21 NYIT * 1 Daemen 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 Mercy 3 Final
  LIU Post * 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
  Molloy * 0 Bridgeport 3 Final
Sat. 22 Molloy * 3 Mercy 0 Final
  NYIT * 1 Roberts Wesleyan 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 Bridgeport 3 Final
  LIU Post * 1 Daemen 3 Final
Sun. 23 New Haven 3 Daemen 0 Final
Fri. 28 Bridgeport * 1 NYIT 3 Final
  Mercy * 0 LIU Post 3 Final
Sat. 29 NYIT * 1 Mercy 3 Final
  Daemen * 3 Molloy 0 Final
  LIU Post * 1 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
Sun. 30 Daemen * 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Roberts Wesleyan * 0 Molloy 3 Final
  Pace 3 Mercy 1 Final
  @ Rutherford, N.J.
  Mercy 3 Felician 2 Final
 
October
Tue. 2 LIU Post 2 New Haven 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 0 Adelphi 3 Final
Fri. 5 Molloy * 3 NYIT 0 Final
  Bridgeport * 1 Daemen 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) * 0 LIU Post 3 Final
  Mercy * 3 Roberts Wesleyan 2 Final
Sat. 6 Bridgeport * 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
  Mercy * 0 Daemen 3 Final
  NYIT * 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  LIU Post * 0 Molloy 3 Final
Tue. 9 Daemen 0 Le Moyne 3 Final
Wed. 10 Bridgeport * 0 Mercy 3 Final
  Molloy * 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  LIU Post * 3 NYIT 1 Final
Thu. 11 Chestnut Hill 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Bridgeport 0 American Int'l 3 Final
Fri. 12 Nyack 1 Mercy 3 Final
  Bentley 1 Molloy 3 Final
  Daemen * 3 Roberts Wesleyan 1 Final
Sat. 13 Molloy 3 Georgian Court 2 Final
  @ Philadelphia, Pa.
  Molloy 1 Holy Family 3 Final
Sun. 14 Bentley 2 LIU Post 3 Final
  American Int'l 2 LIU Post 3 Final
Tue. 16 New Haven 3 NYIT 0 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Mercy 3 Final
Fri. 19 Bridgeport * 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Mercy * 1 Molloy 3 Final
Sat. 20 Roberts Wesleyan * 0 NYIT 3 Final
  Daemen 3 LIU Post 1 Final
  Mercy * 3 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final
  Bridgeport * 1 Molloy 3 Final
  Saint Anselm 3 LIU Post 1 Final
Sun. 21 Daemen *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
Tue. 23 Southern Conn. St.   Molloy   7:00 PM
  Adelphi   NYIT   7:00 PM
Wed. 24 Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Queens (N.Y.) *   Daemen   6:00 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   6:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  Molloy *   Roberts Wesleyan   7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Queens (N.Y.) *   Roberts Wesleyan   11:00 AM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Daemen   1:00 PM
Mon. 29 Southern Conn. St.   NYIT   7:00 PM
Tue. 30 New Haven   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Caldwell   7:00 PM
Wed. 31 Pace   NYIT   7:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Georgian Court   Mercy   6:00 PM
Fri. 2 Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   6:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   7:00 PM
Sat. 3 Daemen *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Assumption   Mercy   2:00 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   7:00 PM
Sun. 4 Daemen *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Mercy   12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference