Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 23 Bloomfield   Mercy   1:00 PM
  ESU Tri-Match @ East Stroudsburg, PA
  Mercy   East Stroudsburg   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  NYIT   Kutztown   7:00 PM
Fri. 24 NYIT   Goldey-Beacom   12:30 PM
  @ Kutztown, Pa.
  LIU Post   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Raven First Serve Invitational
  NYIT   Salem Int'l   3:00 PM
  @ Kutztown, Pa.
  Texas A&M Int'l   LIU Post   4:00 PM
  @ Franklin Pierce Fieldhouse - Rindge, NH
  Saint Rose   Daemen   7:00 PM
  Daemen Volleyball Classic presented by Millennium Buffalo
Sat. 25 Tampa   LIU Post   10:00 AM
  @ Franklin Pierce Fieldhouse - Rindge, NH
  Lake Erie   Daemen   1:00 PM
  Daemen Volleyball Classic presented by Millennium Buffalo
  LIU Post   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  Raven First Serve Invitational @ Franklin Pierce University
  Gannon   Daemen   6:00 PM
  Daemen Volleyball Classic presented by Millennium Buffalo
Mon. 27 Dominican (N.Y.)   Mercy   7:00 PM
Wed. 29 Mercy   Saint Rose   6:00 PM
  Pace   Molloy   7:00 PM
Fri. 31 Saint Anselm   Queens (N.Y.)   11:00 AM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Saginaw Valley   Bridgeport   11:00 AM
  Barry University Tournament @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Daemen   Seton Hill   12:15 PM
  Hall of Fame City Challenge @ Canton, Ohio
  Nyack   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   3:00 PM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Roberts Wesleyan   West Liberty St.   4:30 PM
  @ Kovalchick Convention/Athletic Complex - Indiana, Pa.
  Bridgeport   Southern Conn. St.   5:00 PM
  Barry University Tournament @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Molloy   7:00 PM
  Lake Erie   Roberts Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  @ IUP
  Daemen   Southern Ind.   7:00 PM
  Hall of Fame City Challenge @ Canton, Ohio
 
September
Sat. 1 Roberts Wesleyan   Holy Family   10:00 AM
  @ Kovalchick Convention/Athletic Complex - Indiana, Pa.
  Saint Rose   Molloy   10:00 AM
  Molloy Tournament
  Queens (N.Y.)   Jefferson   11:00 AM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Daemen   Notre Dame (Ohio)   11:15 AM
  Hall of Fame City Challenge @ Canton, Ohio
  Nyack   NYIT   1:00 PM
  Post   Molloy   2:00 PM
  American Int'l   Mercy   2:00 PM
  @ Philadelphia, Pa.
  Roberts Wesleyan   Indiana (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Texas A&M-Kingsville   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Barry University Tournament @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Caldwell   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Bloomfield   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Long Island Invitational
  Daemen   Malone   3:45 PM
  Hall of Fame City Challenge
  Mercy   Chestnut Hill   4:00 PM
  Assumption   NYIT   5:00 PM
  Le Moyne   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Barry   7:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University Classic)
Sun. 2 Bloomfield   NYIT   10:00 AM
  Assumption   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose   NYIT   2:00 PM
  NYIT Tournament
  Post   LIU Post   4:00 PM
Tue. 4 Saint Anselm   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Southern Conn. St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Roberts Wesleyan #   Brockport   7:00 PM
  Molloy   Adelphi   7:00 PM
Fri. 7 Flagler   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Georgian Court   3:00 PM
  Kutztown   Queens (N.Y.)   5:00 PM
  @ Lakewood, N.J.
  Pace   Mercy   6:15 PM
  @ Manchester, N.H.
  Flagler   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  Assumption   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Daemen   Le Moyne   9:30 AM
  Post Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  New Haven   Molloy   10:00 AM
  NYIT   Post   11:30 AM
  Post University Eagles Invitational
  East Stroudsburg   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Edinboro   12:15 PM
  @ Manchester, N.H.
  Bentley   Daemen   3:30 PM
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn. (Post University)
  Stonehill   LIU Post   4:00 PM
  Nyack   Roberts Wesleyan   4:00 PM
  @ Saint Rose
  Mercy   Saint Anselm   4:45 PM
  NYIT   Caldwell   5:30 PM
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  Roberts Wesleyan   Saint Rose   6:00 PM
Sun. 9 Daemen   Caldwell   9:30 AM
  Post Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  NYIT   Bentley   11:30 AM
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
  Daemen   Post   1:30 PM
  Post Eagles Invitational
  NYIT   Le Moyne   3:30 PM
  Post University Eagles Invitational @ Waterbury, Conn.
Tue. 11 Bridgeport   Saint Rose   7:00 PM
Wed. 12 NYIT *   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   7:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Daemen   7:00 PM
Thu. 13 LIU Post   Adelphi   7:00 PM
Fri. 14 Urbana   Daemen   5:00 PM
  @ Rochester, N.Y.
  Mercy   Pace   7:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   7:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Roberts Wesleyan   7:30 PM
Sat. 15 Franklin Pierce   Daemen   10:00 AM
  @ Rochester, N.Y. -- (Roberts Wesleyan Coll.)
  LIU Post * ^   Southern Conn. St.   11:00 AM
  Urbana   Roberts Wesleyan   12:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Rose   1:00 PM
  NYIT   Bloomfield   2:00 PM
  @ Philadelphia
  NYIT   Jefferson   4:00 PM
Tue. 18 Concordia (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Adelphi   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Roberts Wesleyan   Le Moyne   7:00 PM
Fri. 21 NYIT *   Daemen   6:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   7:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Roberts Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Molloy *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Roberts Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Daemen   1:00 PM
Sun. 23 New Haven   Daemen   12:00 PM
Fri. 28 Bridgeport *   NYIT   6:00 PM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   7:00 PM
Sat. 29 NYIT *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Daemen *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
Sun. 30 Daemen *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Pace   Mercy   2:00 PM
  @ Rutherford, N.J.
  Mercy   Felician   4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 LIU Post   New Haven   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Adelphi   7:00 PM
Fri. 5 Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   TBA
  Molloy *   NYIT   6:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Daemen   6:00 PM
  Mercy *   Roberts Wesleyan   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Bridgeport *   Roberts Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Daemen   1:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   1:00 PM
Tue. 9 Daemen   Le Moyne   7:00 PM
Wed. 10 Bridgeport *   Mercy   7:00 PM
  Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   7:30 PM
Thu. 11 Chestnut Hill   Queens (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
  Bridgeport   American Int'l   7:00 PM
Fri. 12 Nyack   Mercy   6:00 PM
  Bentley   Molloy   7:00 PM
  Daemen *   Roberts Wesleyan   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Molloy   Georgian Court   1:00 PM
  Molloy   Holy Family   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Bentley   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   LIU Post   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 New Haven   NYIT   7:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Mercy   7:00 PM
Fri. 19 Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   7:00 PM
Sat. 20 Roberts Wesleyan *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Daemen *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   1:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   LIU Post   2:00 PM
Sun. 21 Daemen *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
Tue. 23 Southern Conn. St.   Molloy   7:00 PM
  Adelphi   NYIT   7:00 PM
Wed. 24 Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Queens (N.Y.) *   Daemen   6:00 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   6:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  Molloy *   Roberts Wesleyan   7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Queens (N.Y.) *   Roberts Wesleyan   11:00 AM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   Daemen   1:00 PM
Mon. 29 Southern Conn. St.   NYIT   7:00 PM
Tue. 30 New Haven   Bridgeport   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Caldwell   7:00 PM
Wed. 31 Pace   NYIT   7:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Georgian Court   Mercy   6:00 PM
Fri. 2 Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   6:00 PM
  Molloy *   LIU Post   7:00 PM
Sat. 3 Daemen *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Assumption   Mercy   2:00 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   7:00 PM
Sun. 4 Daemen *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan *   Mercy   12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division